Juli turneringen 2016

PlasseringFornavnEtternavnHcpSHTil parTotal 
1Michael HugoSverreng18,018-333
2GunnarOrenæs13,513-135
3Svenn OleLund13,313Par36
4Sten ÅgeOlsen9,18+137
5BjarteSolheim14,615+137
6KristianSørli18,819+137
7SteinarHøyland8,17+238
8Tom ChristianAndresen14,114+339
9ErikMoen10,410+440
10Jan MortenLysell10,910+440
11Arne Petter MauritsBuhs14,615+440
12FrodeLystad15,716+440
13Knut ArneVederhus21,923+440
14SveinarStormark15,616+541
15Hans-Andreas HolmgrenSanderholm16,417+541
16ReidarRambøl23,825+541
17JørnRamnæs8,48+642
18TomasEngelhardt Bjørdal33,535+642
19Jan MartinThorstensen11,811+743
20JanRoe16,817+743
21ToreGjertsen17,418+743
22Jan ÅgeNorderud23,625+844
23JonnySvensson13,613+945
24Bengt KristianHelgeland17,017+1147
25Carl R.Heinrichs7,87+1248
NSPer OveRoksvåg12,813Par

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This